当前位置: 首页 > 足球直播

足球直播 今天

2024-07-14 18:30:00 J联赛第23轮
横滨水手
鹿岛鹿角
2024-07-14 19:00:00 中甲
辽宁铁人
广西平果哈嘹
2024-07-14 19:00:00 中甲
延边龙鼎
无锡吴钩
2024-07-14 19:00:00 中乙预赛阶段第16轮
山东泰山B队
西安崇德荣海
2024-07-14 19:00:00 中乙预赛阶段第16轮
大连鲲城
南通海门珂缔缘
2024-07-14 19:00:00 女欧U19
法国女足U19
塞尔维亚女足U19
2024-07-14 19:00:00 足球友谊赛
卢宾扎格勒比B队
卡琳娜古宾
2024-07-14 19:00:00 足球友谊赛
埃森
霍芬海姆青年队
2024-07-14 19:00:00 立陶丙
苏杜瓦B队
迪祖戈斯后备
2024-07-14 19:00:00 足球友谊赛
VFB希尔顿
斯罗可候沃
2024-07-14 19:00:00 足球友谊赛
FC伊瑟隆
威斯法利亚利耶尼恩
2024-07-14 19:30:00 中甲
石家庄功夫
广州
2024-07-14 19:30:00 中甲
佛山南狮
青岛红狮
2024-07-14 19:30:00 足球友谊赛
TUS贝尔森布吕克
门兴格拉德巴赫青年队
2024-07-14 20:00:00 芬超第15轮
格尼斯坦
玛丽港
2024-07-14 20:00:00 澳门甲保级组第7轮
蒙地卡罗
澳门士砵亭
2024-07-14 20:00:00 挪威丙级联赛
史达B
桑德菲杰B队
2024-07-14 20:00:00 挪威丙级联赛
维达
孟达斯金
2024-07-14 20:00:00 挪威丙级联赛
京兰堡斯
斯达约珀兰
2024-07-14 20:00:00 菲律宾联
达沃阿古拿斯
菲律宾空军
2024-07-14 20:00:00 挪威丙级联赛
德杰夫
阿思可
2024-07-14 20:00:00 肯尼亚超保级赛
索法帕卡
纳瓦萨体育
2024-07-14 20:00:00 挪威丙级联赛
科德
桑韦肯
2024-07-14 20:00:00 挪威丙级联赛
阿斯科利恩
奥斯陆
2024-07-14 20:00:00 挪威丙级联赛
奧斯賽登
阿斯克尔
2024-07-14 20:00:00 足球友谊赛
布隆德比
基辅迪纳摩
2024-07-14 20:00:00 足球友谊赛
FC吉森
韦恩
2024-07-14 20:00:00 足球友谊赛
弗里塔尔
德累斯顿
2024-07-14 20:00:00 足球友谊赛
比尔斯特茨瓦克
凤凰吕贝克
2024-07-14 20:00:00 足球友谊赛
巴洛克斯塔特
FC哈瑙93
2024-07-14 20:00:00 足球友谊赛
布鲁赫萨尔FC
梅兹特海姆
2024-07-14 20:00:00 足球友谊赛
SG迪纳摩舒维茵
乾高迪亚
2024-07-14 20:15:00 马来超第5轮
吉隆坡
雪州
2024-07-14 20:30:00 马维超第13轮
莫亚莱军营
银色射手
2024-07-14 20:30:00 莫桑冠第11轮
松戈
纳卡拉特遣队
2024-07-14 20:30:00 马维超
木祖城锤
德扎迪纳摩
2024-07-14 20:45:00 马来M3
甘柏联
MUFT
2024-07-14 21:00:00 芬乙附第15轮
克鲁比04
罗瓦涅米
2024-07-14 21:00:00 巴圣杯第1轮
商业足球会
蒙蒂阿祖尔
2024-07-14 21:00:00 挪威丙级联赛
维得比查
奥特格宁兰B队
2024-07-14 21:00:00 津巴布韦超第18轮
迪纳莫斯
高地人
2024-07-14 21:00:00 挪威丙级联赛
奥斯图恩
海于格松B队
2024-07-14 21:00:00 足球友谊赛
奥治尼历克
基尔马诺克
2024-07-14 21:00:00 足球友谊赛
TSV沙塞尔
托德斯费尔德
2024-07-14 21:00:00 足球友谊赛
雷根斯堡
埃特斯多夫
2024-07-14 21:00:00 巴米乙
缬草足球俱乐部
贝庭
2024-07-14 21:00:00 乌拉乙
杜拉兹
洛斯哈尔科尼斯
2024-07-14 21:00:00 巴米青联
米内罗竞技青年队
富戈U20
2024-07-14 21:00:00 乌拉乙
LA卢兹
阿特纳斯
2024-07-14 21:00:00 足球友谊赛
施瓦巴赫04
埃尔朗根
2024-07-14 21:00:00 足球友谊赛
VFB汉堡格
律伦
2024-07-14 21:30:00 足球友谊赛
霍尔济姆SG
SV索尼克斯
2024-07-14 22:00:00 芬超第15轮
EIF埃克纳斯
国际图尔库
2024-07-14 22:00:00 女欧U19
立陶宛女足U19
英格兰女足U19
2024-07-14 22:00:00 拉脱维亚杯
叶尔加瓦
梅塔卢格斯
2024-07-14 22:00:00 巴帕拉乙
巴拉纳
巴西爱国者
2024-07-14 22:00:00 巴拉乙附
朱尼诺VH
鲁毕奥
2024-07-14 22:00:00 足球友谊赛
韦德斯
格伦托兰
2024-07-14 22:00:00 足球友谊赛
斯切丁喜宁
慕尼黑1860
2024-07-14 22:00:00 足球友谊赛
波希米亚1905
特伦辛
2024-07-14 22:00:00 冰岛丁
史托克瑟利
IBU 电源
2024-07-14 22:00:00 足球友谊赛
都柏林大学
索尔福德市
2024-07-14 22:00:00 足球友谊赛
波特托1900
穆尔海默FC 97
2024-07-14 22:00:00 哥伦U19
波哥塔U19
拉伊奎达德U19
2024-07-14 22:00:00 巴女丙
瓦斯科达伽马女足
阿考女足
2024-07-14 22:45:00 冰岛丁
阿拉弗斯
斯帕尼
2024-07-14 23:00:00 拉脱维亚杯
图库姆斯
瓦尔米耶拉
2024-07-14 23:00:00 足球友谊赛
里泽斯堡
顿涅茨克矿工
2024-07-14 23:00:00 乌拉乙
秘鲁奥拓
CSD胡尔坎
2024-07-14 23:00:00 足球友谊赛
慕拉
卢甘斯克索尔亚
2024-07-14 23:30:00 芬超第15轮
拉赫蒂
AC奥卢
2024-07-14 23:30:00 俄甲
罗迪纳明斯克
巴蒂卡
2024-07-14 23:30:00 秘后备
卡哈马卡后备队
阿利亚加后备队
2024-07-14 23:59:00 美女业余
底特律城女足
科罗拉多风暴女足
07月15日 星期一
2024-07-15 00:00:00 冰岛乙第12轮
莱福图尔
KFG加达巴尔
2024-07-15 00:00:00 冰岛乙第12轮
胡萨维克
奥拉夫斯维克维京
2024-07-15 00:00:00 罗甲
克卢日
布加勒斯特迪那摩
2024-07-15 00:00:00 足球友谊赛
卢宾扎格勒比B队
马特斯B队
2024-07-15 01:00:00 冰岛U19
阿费查尔丁哈维堤U19
卡达玛沃哈U19
2024-07-15 01:00:00 哥地联
全黑武FC
亚历克西斯加西亚
2024-07-15 01:45:00 里约乙
苏扎
克鲁兹RJ
2024-07-15 01:45:00 巴青锦标
坎波格兰德ACU20
阿布利尔U20
2024-07-15 02:00:00 加拿超第4轮
斯卡伯勒
塞尔维亚白鹰
2024-07-15 02:00:00 加拿超第4轮
塞尔维亚白鹰
多伦多猎鹰队
2024-07-15 02:00:00 巴西丁组联赛第13轮
马拉卡纳
波蒂加
2024-07-15 02:00:00 巴西丁组联赛第13轮
艾维尼达
赫茨利奥鲁滋SC
2024-07-15 02:00:00 秘鲁甲
阿利亚加
格劳竞技
2024-07-15 02:00:00 秘鲁乙第17轮
英提加斯
科梅尔奇
2024-07-15 02:00:00 巴高乙
拉杰丹斯
帕苏丰杜
2024-07-15 02:00:00 巴高乙
佩洛塔斯
哥利亚RS
2024-07-15 02:00:00 巴高乙
维拉诺波利斯
英特圣玛丽亚
2024-07-15 02:00:00 乌拉乙
马德丰多
萨尔托俱乐部
2024-07-15 02:00:00 乌拉业余杯
阿森纳萨尔托竞技
巴拉卡斯多洛雷斯体育
2024-07-15 02:00:00 巴拉女联
卡巴列罗女足
五月二日体育会女足
2024-07-15 02:00:00 巴伯乙
维多利亚PE
韦拉克鲁斯体育
2024-07-15 02:00:00 巴伯乙
裁决者
ADJG捷豹
2024-07-15 02:00:00 巴青锦标
复古体育U20
圣克鲁兹青年队
2024-07-15 02:00:00 巴青锦标
利斯菲青年队
诺蒂卡青年队
2024-07-15 02:15:00 秘鲁乙第17轮
安联大学
FC卡洛斯
2024-07-15 02:30:00 巴西丁组联赛第13轮
巴西人
卡塔郎
2024-07-15 02:30:00 阿全甲
道格拉斯海格
拉斯帕雷加斯体育
2024-07-15 02:30:00 阿全甲
罗森
因空体育
2024-07-15 02:30:00 阿全甲
康赛普森吉姆纳西亚
波鲁防卫者
2024-07-15 02:30:00 阿全甲
拉斯禾拉斯飓风队
阿特纳斯体育
2024-07-15 02:30:00 阿全甲
奇维尔柯伊独立
CA胡里奥拉斐拉
2024-07-15 02:30:00 阿全甲
安托尼亚那青年
索尔福姆
2024-07-15 02:30:00 阿全甲
CA祖文图德尤尼达
古铁雷斯
2024-07-15 02:30:00 阿全甲
金伯利马德普拉塔
奥林匹奥
2024-07-15 02:30:00 阿全甲
圣马丁福莫萨
博卡联队
2024-07-15 02:30:00 阿全甲
圣马丁门多萨
皮科将军镇
2024-07-15 02:30:00 阿全甲
博利瓦尔
圣路易斯学生队
2024-07-15 02:30:00 阿全甲
卡米尼罗斯
蒙特米亚斯
2024-07-15 02:30:00 阿全甲
坦迪尔
山斯尼纳
2024-07-15 02:30:00 阿全甲
CA萨米恩托德洪堡
北索尔塔中央
2024-07-15 02:30:00 阿全甲
萨米恩托
桑查尔斯
2024-07-15 02:30:00 阿全甲
索尔德马约
西波列蒂
2024-07-15 02:30:00 阿全甲
斯伯迪沃贝尔格拉诺
贝尔格拉诺防卫队(VR)
2024-07-15 02:30:00 阿全甲
维拉米特
拉科鲁
2024-07-15 02:30:00 乌拉乙
塔古雷姆泊
托奎竞技
2024-07-15 02:30:00 乌拉业余杯
圣何塞黑河
加州华尼科
2024-07-15 03:00:00 巴西丁组联赛第13轮
索萨PB
特里泽
2024-07-15 03:00:00 巴西丁组联赛第13轮
特雷姆
旧港口
2024-07-15 03:00:00 巴西丁组联赛第13轮
卡梅塔
托坎蒂诺波利斯
2024-07-15 03:00:00 巴西丁组联赛第13轮
CS艾斯波迪渥
伊塔拜亚纳
2024-07-15 03:00:00 巴西丁组联赛第13轮
伊塔布纳
伊帕廷加
2024-07-15 03:00:00 巴西丁组联赛第13轮
迪模卡拉塔SL MG
奥达斯里奥RJ
2024-07-15 03:00:00 巴西丁组联赛第13轮
巴拉FC
布拉希尔佩洛塔斯
2024-07-15 03:00:00 巴西丁组联赛第13轮
摩托圣路易
阿尔托斯
2024-07-15 03:00:00 智利杯1/8决赛
科布雷萨尔
科金博
2024-07-15 03:00:00 智利杯
瓦奇巴托
蒙特港
2024-07-15 03:00:00 玻甲联春季联赛第5轮
国民波托斯
维尔斯特曼
2024-07-15 03:00:00 美预备联
Toronto FC II
辛辛那提II队
2024-07-15 03:00:00 欧洲杯决赛
西班牙
英格兰
2024-07-15 03:00:00 阿根地区
青年俱乐部
CA尤文图德联俱乐部
2024-07-15 03:00:00 哥地联
旧磨坊
拉查拉卡俱乐部
2024-07-15 03:00:00 巴高乙
弗雷德里昆斯
梦斯FC
2024-07-15 03:00:00 巴拉丙
奥林比亚伊达
亚特兰蒂斯SC
2024-07-15 03:00:00 巴拉丙
九月二十四日队
2月3日俱乐部
2024-07-15 04:00:00 智乙第16轮
巴列彻
圣塔克鲁兹
2024-07-15 04:00:00 智乙第16轮
特木科
阿里卡
2024-07-15 04:00:00 智乙第16轮
塞雷那
安托法加斯塔
2024-07-15 04:00:00 智乙第16轮
塔尔卡流浪者
麦哲伦
2024-07-15 04:00:00 智乙第16轮
圣菲利浦
克里科
2024-07-15 04:00:00 智乙第16轮
圣地亚哥早晨
利马切颜色
2024-07-15 04:00:00 智乙第16轮
圣地亚哥漫步者
雷科莱塔体育
2024-07-15 04:00:00 智乙第16轮
康塞普西翁大学
基约塔
2024-07-15 04:00:00 巴圣杯第1轮
弗兰卡纳
博塔弗戈B队SP
2024-07-15 04:00:00 巴圣杯第1轮
卡皮哇瑞罗
布拉干蒂诺B队
2024-07-15 04:00:00 加拿超第4轮
未来之星
团结队
2024-07-15 04:00:00 加拿超第4轮
伦敦城
团结队
2024-07-15 04:00:00 巴西丁组联赛第13轮
弗鲁米嫩塞PI
马拉巴
2024-07-15 04:00:00 巴西丁组联赛第13轮
康多迪亚AC
新汉堡RS
2024-07-15 04:00:00 秘鲁甲
体育生队
万卡约
2024-07-15 04:00:00 智利丙
里尔尤文图德桑河
维拉斯克斯
2024-07-15 04:00:00 智利丙
圣安东尼奥联
康康民族
2024-07-15 04:00:00 美预备联
芝加哥火焰B队
纽约城B队
2024-07-15 04:00:00 美乙2
西西雅图枢纽
巴拉德
2024-07-15 04:00:00 智利丙
体育联合会
利纳雷斯
2024-07-15 04:00:00 智利丙
梅里比拉
洛斯安第斯纳
2024-07-15 04:00:00 智利丙
奥索尔诺
康塞普西翁
2024-07-15 04:00:00 秘后备
卡哈马卡商业联后备队
秘鲁体育大学后备队
2024-07-15 04:00:00 巴青锦标
库亚巴U20
学院FC U20
2024-07-15 04:15:00 秘鲁甲
皇家加西拉索
梅尔加
2024-07-15 04:15:00 秘鲁乙第17轮
比纳国际
慕尼斯帕尔体育
2024-07-15 05:00:00 玻甲联春季联赛第5轮
布鲁明
玻利瓦尔
2024-07-15 05:00:00 美乙2
米德莱克斯联
首都FC
2024-07-15 05:00:00 多米甲
马德里竞技潘托哈
东部海豚
2024-07-15 05:30:00 巴西丁组联赛第13轮
马林加
阿故圣塔SP
2024-07-15 05:30:00 智利杯1/8决赛
智利大学
伊瓦顿
2024-07-15 05:30:00 美乙2
旧金山市
旧金山格伦斯SC
2024-07-15 06:00:00 加拿超第4轮
斯卡伯勒
未来之星
2024-07-15 06:00:00 大洋冠U19
所罗门群岛U19
新喀里多尼亚U19
2024-07-15 06:00:00 圣尼超
老路喷气机
圈新城
2024-07-15 06:00:00 圣尼超
巴斯联合
ELCO圣彼得斯
2024-07-15 06:30:00 多米甲
米德尔汉联足球俱乐部
都柏林FC
2024-07-15 07:00:00 加拿职第7轮
弗尔戈FC
太平洋FC
2024-07-15 07:00:00 美预备联
奥兰多城B队
迈阿密国际B队
2024-07-15 07:00:00 美预备联
温哥华白帽后备队
塔科马挑衅
2024-07-15 07:00:00 国际友谊赛
尼加拉瓜女足
巴拿马女足
2024-07-15 07:30:00 美预备联
亚特兰大联II
哥伦布机员B队
2024-07-15 08:00:00 美乙2
AC南休斯顿
休斯敦
2024-07-15 08:00:00 美乙2
圣克罗伊SC
明尼阿波利斯市SC
2024-07-15 08:00:00 美预备联
圣何塞地震后备队
肯萨斯体育会后备队
2024-07-15 08:00:00 美洲杯决赛
阿根廷
哥伦比亚
2024-07-15 09:00:00 美乙2
纳尼联
PDX联
2024-07-15 09:00:00 美乙2
奥利城FC
塔科马星
2024-07-15 10:00:00 美预备联
科罗拉多急流B队
北得克萨斯
2024-07-15 10:00:00 美预备联
洛杉矶FCII队
文图拉县足球俱乐部
2024-07-15 10:00:00 美乙2
AMSG
文图拉县
2024-07-15 10:00:00 大洋冠U19
纽西兰U19
斐济U19
2024-07-15 10:30:00 美预备联
波特兰木材II
皇家君主
2024-07-15 10:30:00 美乙2
图森
科切拉
2024-07-15 15:30:00 U21联赛决赛阶段第9轮
河南队U21
长春亚泰U21
2024-07-15 15:30:00 U21联赛决赛阶段第9轮
深圳新鹏城U21
上海申花U21
2024-07-15 16:30:00 五人制女足友谊赛
乌兹别克斯坦女足
五人制越南女足
2024-07-15 18:00:00 芬女丙
TPS土尔库女足
EBK女足
2024-07-15 18:00:00 中东非俱
辛吉达星FC
玛尔克夫
2024-07-15 18:00:00 中东非俱
维拉竞技
卢旺达爱国军
2024-07-15 19:00:00 五人制女足友谊赛
五人制中国女足
五人制伊朗女足
2024-07-15 19:00:00 女欧U19
西班牙女足U19
爱尔兰女足U19
2024-07-15 19:30:00 足协杯1/8决赛
青岛海牛
南京城市
2024-07-15 19:30:00 足协杯1/8决赛
成都蓉城
南通支云
2024-07-15 19:30:00 足协杯1/8决赛
无锡吴钩
北京国安
2024-07-15 19:30:00 足协杯1/8决赛
深圳新鹏城
上海申花
2024-07-15 19:30:00 足协杯1/8决赛
天津津门虎
长春亚泰
2024-07-15 19:30:00 足协杯1/8决赛
浙江
上海海港
2024-07-15 19:30:00 足协杯1/8决赛
河南
广西平果哈嘹
2024-07-15 19:30:00 足协杯1/8决赛
青岛西海岸
山东泰山
2024-07-15 19:30:00 U21联赛决赛阶段第9轮
北京国安U21
浙江队U21
2024-07-15 20:30:00 莫桑冠第11轮
维兰库洛FC
太阳海岸
2024-07-15 20:30:00 莫桑冠第11轮
纳马普拉铁路
布雷拉楚梅内
2024-07-15 21:00:00 中东非俱
科斯塔尔
海伊洼
2024-07-15 21:00:00 中东非俱
JKU FC
德克达哈FC
2024-07-15 22:00:00 国际友谊赛
巴拉圭女足
智利女足
2024-07-15 22:30:00 欧U19
意大利U19
挪威U19
2024-07-15 23:00:00 国际友谊赛
鲁昂
阿根廷U23
2024-07-15 23:30:00 罗甲
波图森尼
加拉茨钢铁
07月16日 星期二
2024-07-16 00:00:00 足球友谊赛
罗马
AC米兰
2024-07-16 00:00:00 足球友谊赛
罗森博格
曼联
2024-07-16 00:00:00 芬超第15轮
哈卡
埃尔维斯
2024-07-16 00:00:00 芬乙附B组第18轮
FC爱尔维斯
TPV谭柏利
2024-07-16 00:00:00 国际友谊赛
俄罗斯女足
朝鲜女足
2024-07-16 00:00:00 国际友谊赛
突尼斯女足
博茨瓦纳女足
2024-07-16 00:00:00 国际友谊赛
瑞典女足U19
冰岛女足U19
2024-07-16 00:30:00 俄甲
阿拉尼亚
乌法
2024-07-16 01:15:00 挪威丙级联赛
库弗姆B队
巴洛姆
2024-07-16 01:30:00 以超杯
特拉维夫马卡比
佩塔提克瓦马卡比
2024-07-16 01:45:00 里约乙
坎波斯AA
尼泰罗埃
2024-07-16 02:00:00 欧U19
北爱尔兰U19
乌克兰U19
2024-07-16 02:00:00 秘鲁乙第17轮
圣马田大学
桑托斯足球俱乐部
2024-07-16 02:30:00 罗甲
普洛耶什蒂
哥利亚布沙
2024-07-16 02:30:00 巴拉乙附
谭贝塔里竞技
桑坦尼体育会
2024-07-16 03:15:00 冰岛超第14轮
费基尔
IA阿克拉内斯
2024-07-16 03:30:00 乌拉乙
CSyD 库珀
阿尔比恩
2024-07-16 05:00:00 巴拉乙附
费布雷诺
费纳多
2024-07-16 06:00:00 巴圣杯第1轮
雅乌SP
米拉索B队
2024-07-16 06:00:00 乌拉乙
雷提斯塔
科尔隆
2024-07-16 07:00:00 大洋冠U19
瓦努阿图U19
巴布亚新几内亚U19
2024-07-16 09:15:00 哥伦甲
茨高
云斯卡尔达斯
2024-07-16 10:00:00 U21联赛决赛阶段第9轮
沧州雄狮U21
梅州客家U21
2024-07-16 10:00:00 大洋冠U19
萨摩亚U19
塔希提岛U19
2024-07-16 15:30:00 U21联赛决赛阶段第9轮
天津津门虎U21
武汉三镇U21
2024-07-16 15:30:00 U21联赛决赛阶段第9轮
南通支云U21
成都蓉城U21
2024-07-16 17:00:00 澳威北U20
萨瑟兰德U20
悉尼联盟U20
2024-07-16 17:00:00 国际友谊赛
奧地利女足U20
摩洛哥女足U20
2024-07-16 18:00:00 澳维杯
欧克莱卡诺
墨尔本塞尔维
2024-07-16 18:00:00 姆巴佩亮相皇马仪式
姆巴佩
皇家马德里
2024-07-16 18:00:00 澳南后备
阿德莱德SC后备队
阿德莱科梅茲后备队
2024-07-16 21:00:00 中东非俱
艾希拉
高玛希亚
2024-07-16 21:00:00 中东非俱
吉布提电信
红箭
2024-07-16 22:30:00 欧U19
丹麦U19
西班牙U19
白俄罗斯女足
塞浦路斯女足
德国女足
奥地利女足
波兰女足
冰岛女足
立陶宛女足
格鲁吉亚女足
瑞士女足
阿塞拜疆女足
斯洛文尼亚女足
北马其顿女足
匈牙利女足
土耳其女足
拉脱维亚女足
摩尔多瓦女足
苏格兰女足
塞尔维亚女足
挪威女足
荷兰女足
以色列女足
斯洛伐克女足
黑山女足
希腊女足
意大利女足
芬兰女足
安道尔女足
法罗群岛女足
葡萄牙女足
马耳他女足
西班牙女足
比利时女足
罗马尼亚女足
亚美尼亚女足
北爱尔兰女足
波黑女足
丹麦女足
捷克女足
保加利亚女足
哈萨克斯坦女足
威尔士女足
科索沃女足
瑞典女足
英格兰女足
爱沙尼亚女足
卢森堡女足
乌克兰女足
克罗地亚女足
爱尔兰女足
法国女足
2024-07-16 23:00:00 墨西U23
阿特拉斯U23
桑托斯拉古纳U23
2024-07-16 23:00:00 墨西U23
蓝十字U23
蒂华纳U23
2024-07-16 23:00:00 墨西U23
克雷塔罗U23
瓜达拉哈拉U23
2024-07-16 23:00:00 墨西U23
普埃布拉U23
莱昂U23
2024-07-16 23:30:00 墨西U23
帕丘卡U23
圣路易斯竞技U23
07月17日 星期三
2024-07-17 01:00:00 欧冠
布加勒斯特星
恩泰拉维图斯
2024-07-17 01:00:00 欧冠
巴图米迪纳摩
卢多戈雷茨
2024-07-17 01:00:00 欧冠
迪弗当日
卡拉卡斯维克
2024-07-17 01:00:00 欧冠
伊拿迪亚
布拉卡BL
2024-07-17 01:00:00 欧冠
叶里温凤凰
明斯克迪纳摩
2024-07-17 01:00:00 欧冠
佩特罗古
奇姆肯特
2024-07-17 01:00:00 欧冠
UE圣科洛马
巴利卡尼
2024-07-17 01:00:00 欧冠
拉恩
列加斯
2024-07-17 01:00:00 欧冠
赫尔辛基
帕纳瓦兹
2024-07-17 01:00:00 欧冠
斯特鲁加
布拉迪斯拉发
2024-07-17 01:00:00 欧冠
采列
塔林弗罗拉
2024-07-17 01:00:00 欧冠
德锡
新圣徒
2024-07-17 01:00:00 欧冠
林肯红色小鬼
咸仑斯巴坦
2024-07-17 01:00:00 欧冠
沙姆洛克流浪
雷克雅未克维京古尔
2024-07-17 02:00:00 欧U19
法国U19
土耳其U19
2024-07-17 02:30:00 足球友谊赛
北希尔兹
斯巴坦斯
2024-07-17 02:45:00 苏格兰联赛杯
艾尔德里联
东基尔布莱德
2024-07-17 02:45:00 苏格兰联赛杯
南部女王
邓巴顿
2024-07-17 02:45:00 苏格兰联赛杯
艾尔联
法基克
2024-07-17 02:45:00 苏格兰联赛杯
邓迪联
斯滕豪斯莫尔
2024-07-17 02:45:00 苏格兰联赛杯
艾珍城
凯尔蒂
2024-07-17 02:45:00 苏格兰联赛杯
希伯尼安
女王公园FC
2024-07-17 02:45:00 苏格兰联赛杯
安南竞技
保尼玫瑰
2024-07-17 02:45:00 苏格兰联赛杯
阿布罗斯
邓迪FC
2024-07-17 02:45:00 苏格兰联赛杯
邓弗姆林
福弗尔
2024-07-17 02:45:00 苏格兰联赛杯
科夫流浪者
斯巴顿斯
2024-07-17 02:45:00 苏格兰联赛杯
艾洛亚竞技
东法夫
2024-07-17 02:45:00 苏格兰联赛杯
摩顿
布里金城
2024-07-17 02:45:00 苏格兰联赛杯
蒙察斯
马瑟韦尔
2024-07-17 02:45:00 苏格兰联赛杯
拉茨流浪者
斯青维尔
2024-07-17 02:45:00 苏格兰联赛杯
汉密尔顿
艾比安斯特宁
2024-07-17 04:00:00 南美洲杯1/16决赛
罗萨里奥中央
巴西国际
2024-07-17 04:00:00 南美洲杯1/16决赛
亚松森自由
卡托利卡大学
2024-07-17 04:00:00 南美洲杯1/16决赛
巴塞罗那SC
巴甘蒂诺红牛
2024-07-17 04:00:00 南美洲杯1/16决赛
巴勒斯坦人
古亚巴
2024-07-17 04:00:00 南美洲杯1/16决赛
瓦奇巴托
蒙特维多竞技
2024-07-17 04:00:00 巴拉杯
马祖皮拉尔
阿塞瓦尔
2024-07-17 05:00:00 哥伦甲
恩维加多
拉伊奎达德
2024-07-17 06:30:00 巴拉杯
伊比尤国民
卡拉普瓜
2024-07-17 06:30:00 国际友谊赛
美国女足U20
墨西哥女足U20
2024-07-17 07:10:00 哥伦甲
意达古
卡利阿美利加
2024-07-17 07:30:00 美超
查塔努加红狼
夏洛特独立
2024-07-17 07:40:00 国际友谊赛
美国女足
哥斯达黎加女足
2024-07-17 08:00:00 美乙2
休斯敦
双城巨嘴鸟
2024-07-17 09:00:00 墨西超秋季联赛第3轮
阿特拉斯
桑托斯拉古纳
2024-07-17 09:00:00 墨西超秋季联赛第3轮
克雷塔罗
瓜达拉哈拉
2024-07-17 09:20:00 哥伦甲
卡利体育会
佩雷拉
2024-07-17 09:30:00 国际友谊赛
萨尔瓦多女足
秘鲁女足
2024-07-17 11:00:00 墨西超秋季联赛第3轮
帕丘卡
圣路易斯
2024-07-17 11:00:00 墨西超秋季联赛第3轮
普埃布拉
莱昂
2024-07-17 11:05:00 墨西超秋季联赛第3轮
蓝十字
蒂华纳
2024-07-17 16:00:00 东南亚U19
东帝汶U19
柬埔寨U19
2024-07-17 16:00:00 足球友谊赛
格德勒
布达尔斯
2024-07-17 17:00:00 越女联第11轮
丰富府里女足
山罗女足
2024-07-17 17:00:00 越女联第11轮
河内B队女足
胡志明市女足
2024-07-17 17:00:00 足球友谊赛
法马利康
泰罗芬斯
2024-07-17 18:00:00 韩足杯1/4决赛
金浦市民
济州联队
2024-07-17 18:00:00 韩足杯1/4决赛
光州FC
城南FC
2024-07-17 18:00:00 韩足杯1/4决赛
浦项制铁
首尔FC
2024-07-17 18:00:00 韩足杯1/4决赛
蔚山HD
仁川联合
2024-07-17 18:00:00 韩足杯
蔚山HD
仁川联合
2024-07-17 19:00:00 女欧U19
塞尔维亚女足U19
英格兰女足U19
2024-07-17 20:30:00 马维超
奇蒂帕联合
向前流浪者
2024-07-17 20:30:00 马维超第20轮
班威明星队
猛虎
2024-07-17 20:30:00 东南亚U19
印度尼西亚U19
菲律宾U19
2024-07-17 20:30:00 马维超
银色射手
木祖城锤
2024-07-17 21:00:00 芬甲第16轮
卡帕
吉普
2024-07-17 21:00:00 芬甲第16轮
PK35万塔
查路
2024-07-17 21:00:00 芬甲第16轮
查普斯
MP米克力
2024-07-17 21:00:00 芬甲第16轮
莎埃帕
SJK学院
2024-07-17 21:00:00 芬甲第16轮
科特卡
TPS土尔库
2024-07-17 23:00:00 墨西U23
老虎大学U23
墨西哥美洲U23
2024-07-17 23:00:00 女欧U19
立陶宛女足U19
法国女足U19
2024-07-17 23:00:00 墨西U23
华雷斯U23
美洲狮U23
2024-07-17 23:00:00 墨西U23
内卡萨U23
蒙特雷U23
2024-07-17 23:00:00 墨西U23
托卢卡U23
马萨特兰U23
2024-07-17 23:30:00 芬乙附B组第13轮
洪卡
云塔
2024-07-17 23:30:00 芬乙附B组第13轮
图尔库国际B队
EBK埃斯波
07月18日 星期四
2024-07-18 00:00:00 足球友谊赛
奥厄
多特蒙德
2024-07-18 00:00:00 芬乙附B组第18轮
坦佩雷
普西特
2024-07-18 00:00:00 芬乙附C组第15轮
赫拉克
ops奥鲁
2024-07-18 00:00:00 足球友谊赛
AVS俱乐部
奥利维伦斯
2024-07-18 01:00:00 芬乙附A组第14轮
PPJ学院
查普斯B队
2024-07-18 01:00:00 欧协联
B36托尔斯港
奥达里加
2024-07-18 01:45:00 里约甲
奥达斯里奥RJ
美国RJ
2024-07-18 02:00:00 足球友谊赛
哈茨
热刺
2024-07-18 02:00:00 巴拉杯
奧杜巴雷SD
卡皮坦菲加里亚
2024-07-18 02:45:00 苏格兰联赛杯
爱丁堡
加迪
2024-07-18 02:45:00 欧协联
十字军
卡纳芬
2024-07-18 04:00:00 巴甲第19轮
巴西国际
福塔雷萨
2024-07-18 04:00:00 厄乙第20轮
瓜亚基尔城
圣安东尼奥(ECU)
2024-07-18 04:00:00 厄乙第20轮
CD独立青年
查卡里塔斯SC
2024-07-18 04:00:00 巴甲第19轮
圣保罗
博塔弗戈
2024-07-18 04:00:00 厄乙第20轮
北莱昂内斯俱乐部
十月九日
2024-07-18 04:00:00 厄乙第20轮
CD瓦尔加斯托雷斯
瓜拉塞奥
2024-07-18 04:00:00 巴青锦赛事
博塔弗戈RJ青年队
巴伊亚青年队
2024-07-18 04:00:00 巴青锦赛事
圣保罗青年队
戈亚尼恩斯青年队
2024-07-18 04:00:00 巴青锦赛事
科林蒂安 U20
弗拉门戈青年队
2024-07-18 04:00:00 巴青锦赛事
奎尔巴青年队
桑托斯U20
2024-07-18 04:00:00 巴甲第19轮
弗鲁米嫩塞
帕尔梅拉斯
2024-07-18 04:00:00 巴青锦赛事
巴拉纳竞技青年队
戈伊亚斯青年队
2024-07-18 04:00:00 巴甲第19轮
科林蒂安
格雷米奥
2024-07-18 04:00:00 巴甲第19轮
维多利亚
弗拉门戈
2024-07-18 04:00:00 巴青锦赛事
布拉干蒂诺RB青年队
弗鲁米嫩塞青年队
2024-07-18 04:00:00 巴甲第19轮
瓦斯科达伽马
古亚巴
2024-07-18 04:00:00 巴青锦赛事
米内罗美洲青年队
巴西国际青年队
2024-07-18 04:00:00 巴甲第19轮
巴拉纳竞技
米内罗竞技
2024-07-18 04:00:00 巴青锦赛事
格雷米奥青年队
克鲁塞罗青年队
2024-07-18 04:00:00 巴青锦赛事
福塔雷萨青年队
卡尔拉青年队
2024-07-18 04:00:00 巴甲第19轮
克里西乌马
巴甘蒂诺红牛
2024-07-18 04:00:00 巴青锦赛事
米内罗竞技青年队
帕尔梅拉斯 U20
2024-07-18 04:00:00 巴甲第19轮
戈亚尼亚竞技
巴伊亚
2024-07-18 04:00:00 巴甲第19轮
克鲁塞罗
尤文图德
2024-07-18 04:00:00 美乙第7轮
伯明翰军团
罗德岛
2024-07-18 04:00:00 厄乙第20轮
库尼布洛FC
曼塔
2024-07-18 04:15:00 巴拉杯
亚特兰蒂斯SC
独立FBC
2024-07-18 06:00:00 巴高乙
哥利亚RS
佩洛塔斯
2024-07-18 06:30:00 巴拉杯
林皮奥人体育
雷西斯滕SC
2024-07-18 06:30:00 美预备联
卡罗莱娜
查塔努加
2024-07-18 06:30:00 巴高乙
英特圣玛丽亚
维拉诺波利斯
2024-07-18 06:30:00 巴高乙
梦斯FC
弗雷德里昆斯
2024-07-18 06:30:00 巴高乙
帕苏丰杜
拉杰丹斯
2024-07-18 07:00:00 南美洲杯1/16决赛
波特诺山丘
巴拉纳竞技
2024-07-18 07:00:00 美独联
马里兰山猫
里昂俱乐部
2024-07-18 07:00:00 哥伦甲
圣菲独立
柏斯度
2024-07-18 07:30:00 美职联第26轮
辛辛那提FC
芝加哥火焰
2024-07-18 07:30:00 美职联第26轮
哥伦布机员
夏洛特FC
2024-07-18 07:30:00 美职联第26轮
费城联合
新英格兰革命
2024-07-18 07:30:00 美职联第26轮
纽约红牛
蒙特利尔冲击
2024-07-18 07:30:00 美职联第26轮
迈阿密国际
多伦多FC
2024-07-18 07:30:00 美职联第26轮
亚特兰大联
纽约城
2024-07-18 08:30:00 美职联第26轮
达拉斯FC
奥斯汀FC
2024-07-18 08:30:00 美职联第26轮
明尼苏达联
华盛顿联
2024-07-18 08:30:00 美职联第26轮
纳什维尔
奥兰多城
2024-07-18 08:30:00 南美洲杯1/16决赛
约森独立队
博卡青年
2024-07-18 09:00:00 墨西超秋季联赛第3轮
华雷斯
墨西哥美洲狮
2024-07-18 09:10:00 哥伦甲
阿利安萨
麦德林国民竞技
2024-07-18 10:00:00 美独联
尔湾泽塔
亚利桑那季风
2024-07-18 10:30:00 美职联第26轮
洛杉矶银河
科罗拉多急流
2024-07-18 10:30:00 美职联第26轮
洛杉矶FC
皇家盐湖城
2024-07-18 10:30:00 美职联第26轮
圣何塞地震
休斯顿迪纳摩
2024-07-18 10:30:00 美职联第26轮
西雅图海湾人
圣路易斯城
2024-07-18 10:30:00 美职联第26轮
温哥华白帽
堪萨斯城竞技
2024-07-18 11:00:00 墨西超秋季联赛第3轮
托卢卡
马特萨兰
2024-07-18 11:00:00 墨西超秋季联赛第3轮
老虎大学
墨西哥美洲
2024-07-18 11:05:00 墨西超秋季联赛第3轮
拿加沙
蒙特雷
2024-07-18 16:00:00 东南亚U19
老挝U19
澳大利亚U19
2024-07-18 17:00:00 越女联第11轮
胡志明市B队女足
河内女足
2024-07-18 17:00:00 越女联第11轮
TNG太原女足
陶翰KSN女足
2024-07-18 17:00:00 澳威女超第24轮
悉尼奥林匹克女足
新南威尔士足球协会队女足
2024-07-18 19:00:00 澳门甲争冠组第9轮
恒势
联乐
2024-07-18 19:00:00 女欧U19
爱尔兰女足U19
德国女足U19
2024-07-18 19:45:00 新加坡联第9轮
新泻天鹅乙队
卡沙
2024-07-18 19:45:00 新加坡联第9轮
狮城水手
淡宾尼斯流浪者
2024-07-18 20:30:00 东南亚U19
越南U19
缅甸U19
FK阿雷斯
阿勒泰瑟美
安察利克
SD家族
卡斯比阿克套
奥肯咸特普斯
塔兰
伊基巴斯图特
卡拉特B队
乌利塔哲兹卡兹甘
卡萨尔后备队
亚西图尔斯坦
塔拉茲
汗腾格里
杰蒂赛足球俱乐部
阿克托比B队
2024-07-18 21:00:00 澳门甲争冠组第9轮
青锋
邹北记
2024-07-18 22:30:00 欧U19
挪威U19
乌克兰U19
2024-07-18 23:00:00 女欧U19
荷兰女足U19
西班牙女足U19
2024-07-18 23:00:00 欧协联
巴南特斯
卡勒威
2024-07-18 23:00:00 欧协联
库普斯
施特拉森
07月19日 星期五
2024-07-19 00:00:00 欧协联
圣约瑟夫
谢尔伯恩
2024-07-19 00:00:00 欧协联
维拉斯尼亚
瓦路尔
2024-07-19 00:00:00 欧协联
莱塞斯卡尔德国际
华拉莫斯塔
2024-07-19 00:00:00 欧协联
塔林利瓦迪亚
希奥利艾
2024-07-19 00:00:00 欧协联
萨尔基利斯
瓦萨
2024-07-19 00:00:00 欧协联
FC米沙米
兹霍迪诺
2024-07-19 00:30:00 欧协联
派尔努流浪者
巴拉
2024-07-19 01:00:00 欧联杯
马里博尔
普罗夫迪夫博泰夫
2024-07-19 01:00:00 欧联杯
兹拉
谢里夫
2024-07-19 01:00:00 欧联杯
杜堡尔
鲁森比洛克
2024-07-19 01:00:00 欧联杯
胡内多阿拉
保克什
2024-07-19 01:00:00 欧联杯
克拉科夫
罗拉匹
2024-07-19 01:00:00 欧联杯
帕福斯FC
埃尔夫斯堡
2024-07-19 01:00:00 欧协联
马沙斯洛克
地拉那游击队
2024-07-19 01:00:00 欧协联
第比利斯迪纳摩
摩拿
2024-07-19 01:00:00 欧协联
迪德朗日
艾斯卡迪斯竞技
2024-07-19 01:00:00 德地区北
布格豪森
拜仁慕尼黑青年队
2024-07-19 01:30:00 足球友谊赛
特伦辛
加拉塔萨雷
2024-07-19 01:30:00 欧协联
伊斯洛奇明斯克
拉菲奥里塔
2024-07-19 01:30:00 欧协联
康纳斯基
ASK布拉沃
2024-07-19 02:00:00 欧U19
北爱尔兰U19
意大利U19
2024-07-19 02:00:00 欧协联
高泰
梅塔卢格斯
2024-07-19 02:00:00 欧协联
斯肯迪亚
诺亚FC
2024-07-19 02:00:00 欧协联
KF地拉那
古泰斯鱼雷
2024-07-19 02:00:00 巴圣青联
伊布拉奇青年队
博塔弗戈SP青年队
2024-07-19 02:00:00 巴圣青联
圣本托 U20
阿瓜伊青年队
2024-07-19 02:45:00 欧协联
林菲尔德
斯塔尔南
2024-07-19 02:45:00 欧协联
德里城
布鲁诺斯喜鹊
2024-07-19 02:45:00 欧协联
特里佩内
佛罗里亚纳
2024-07-19 03:00:00 欧协联
萨拉热窝
阿克托比
2024-07-19 03:00:00 欧协联
波德戈里察未来
马利舍瓦
2024-07-19 03:15:00 冰甲第13轮
弗约尼尔
格林达维克
2024-07-19 03:15:00 冰甲第13轮
格罗塔
阿费查尔丁
2024-07-19 03:15:00 冰甲第13轮
IR雷克查域克
凯夫拉维克
2024-07-19 03:15:00 冰甲第13轮
UMF拿尔维克
雷克尼
2024-07-19 03:15:00 欧协联
贝雷达比历克
蒂克韦什
2024-07-19 04:15:00 巴拉杯
7月16日
费纳多
2024-07-19 05:45:00 阿超第6轮
阿根廷青年人
老虎竞技
2024-07-19 06:00:00 加拿职第7轮
HFX流浪者
瓦鲁尔FC
2024-07-19 06:00:00 阿超第6轮
门多萨独立
拉普拉塔体操
2024-07-19 06:30:00 巴拉杯
克里斯托巴尔科隆JAS
鲁毕奥
2024-07-19 07:00:00 哥伦甲
布卡拉曼格
巴兰基利亚青年
2024-07-19 07:00:00 美预备联
明尼苏达联B队
奥斯汀FC II队
2024-07-19 08:00:00 阿超第6轮
联合队
阿根廷独立
2024-07-19 08:30:00 南美洲杯1/16决赛
基多体育大学
阿拉维准备
2024-07-19 09:10:00 哥伦甲
麦德林独立
百万富翁
2024-07-19 12:00:00 澳维女第18轮
埃森登皇家女足
新兴体育会女足
2024-07-19 12:00:00 澳维女第18轮
海德堡女足
波克海尔女足
2024-07-19 12:00:00 澳维女第18轮
布伦达拉鹰女足
南墨尔本女足
2024-07-19 12:00:00 澳维女第18轮
阿拉门女足
班特列女足
2024-07-19 12:00:00 澳维女第18轮
布琳狮子女足
布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足
2024-07-19 12:00:00 澳维女第18轮
普雷斯顿狮队女足
卡德尔联女足
2024-07-19 15:00:00 澳昆甲第19轮
圣乔治维莱FC
西南昆士兰达雷
2024-07-19 15:00:00 澳昆甲第19轮
米切尔顿
叶士域治城
2024-07-19 15:00:00 澳昆甲第19轮
南国老鹰
摩顿湾联后备队
2024-07-19 15:00:00 澳昆甲第19轮
洛根利泰柠
布里斯班前锋
2024-07-19 15:00:00 澳昆甲第19轮
布罗德海滩联合
伊斯顿沙伯
2024-07-19 15:00:00 澳維甲U23
诺斯科特市U23
华勒比市U23
2024-07-19 15:00:00 澳維甲U23
班特列U23
乔治十字U23
2024-07-19 15:00:00 澳維甲U23
东方狮子U23
北部吉隆勇士U23
2024-07-19 15:00:00 澳維甲U23
普雷斯顿莱恩U23
墨尔本城U23
2024-07-19 15:00:00 澳維甲U23
墨尔本胜利U23
兰沃里林弗洛U23
2024-07-19 15:00:00 澳維甲U23
西部联U23
布伦瑞克城U23
2024-07-19 15:00:00 澳維甲U23
金士顿城U23
布琳狮子U23
2024-07-19 16:00:00 东南亚U19
马来西亚U19
文莱U19
2024-07-19 17:00:00 澳威甲第25轮
纳平联
达尔维奇希尔
2024-07-19 17:00:00 澳威甲第25轮
新南威尔士大学
芒特德瑞特城流浪者
2024-07-19 17:00:00 澳威甲第25轮
保尼白鹰
哈柯亚东悉尼市
2024-07-19 17:00:00 澳威甲第25轮
SD公鹿FC
邓巴流浪者FC
2024-07-19 17:00:00 澳威甲第25轮
黑镇斯巴达
北方虎
2024-07-19 17:00:00 澳威甲第25轮
坎特贝利班克斯敦FC
本克斯拓城狮队
2024-07-19 17:00:00 澳威甲第25轮
因特莱恩
公牛学院
2024-07-19 17:00:00 澳威甲第25轮
麦克亚瑟公羊队
莱德米尔
2024-07-19 17:15:00 澳维甲第23轮
诺夫克特
华勒比市
2024-07-19 17:15:00 澳维甲第23轮
班特列
卡罗琳
2024-07-19 17:15:00 澳维甲第23轮
普雷斯顿莱恩
墨尔本市NPL
2024-07-19 17:15:00 澳维甲第23轮
东方狮队
北部吉隆勇士
2024-07-19 17:15:00 澳维甲第23轮
墨尔本胜利青年队
兰沃里林弗洛
2024-07-19 17:15:00 澳维甲第23轮
西部联青年FC
布伦瑞克城
2024-07-19 17:15:00 澳维甲第23轮
金士顿城
布琳狮子
2024-07-19 17:30:00 澳维超第23轮
墨尔本骑士
阿东那
2024-07-19 17:30:00 澳维超第23轮
南墨尔本
丹德农市
2024-07-19 17:30:00 缅甸联第3轮
达根FC
伊斯佩FC
2024-07-19 17:30:00 澳威超第25轮
曼立联队
马可尼
2024-07-19 18:00:00 韩挑赛第19轮
蔚山市民
大邱FCB队
2024-07-19 18:30:00 澳昆超第19轮
昆士兰狮队
瑞德兰茨联
2024-07-19 19:00:00 澳门甲保级组第8轮
蒙地卡罗
嘉华
2024-07-19 19:45:00 新加坡联第9轮
雅龙联队
丹戎巴葛
2024-07-19 20:00:00 俄罗斯联赛U20B组第15轮
莫斯科迪纳摩青年队
莫斯科中央陆军青年队
2024-07-19 20:00:00 俄罗斯联赛U20B组第15轮
法克尔青年队
罗斯托夫青年队
2024-07-19 20:00:00 俄罗斯联赛U20B组第15轮
圣彼得堡泽尼特青年队
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队
2024-07-19 20:00:00 俄罗斯联赛U20B组第15轮
乌拉尔青年队
诺夫哥罗德青年队
2024-07-19 20:00:00 俄罗斯联赛U20A组第15轮
苏维埃之翼青年队
科诺普廖夫青年队
2024-07-19 20:00:00 俄罗斯联赛U20A组第15轮
索契青年队
莫斯科火车头青年队
2024-07-19 20:00:00 俄罗斯联赛U20A组第15轮
喀山红宝石青年队
克拉斯诺达尔青年队
2024-07-19 20:00:00 俄罗斯联赛U20A组第15轮
UOR-5莫斯科州青年队
斯特罗吉诺青年队
2024-07-19 20:00:00 俄罗斯联赛U20A组第15轮
莫斯科斯巴达青年队
巴蒂卡青年队
2024-07-19 20:00:00 俄罗斯联赛U20B组第15轮
格罗兹尼青年队
奥伦堡青年队
2024-07-19 20:15:00 新加坡联第9轮
汶莱DPMM
后港联
2024-07-19 20:30:00 东南亚U19
泰国U19
新加坡U19
2024-07-19 21:00:00 澳门甲保级组第8轮
澳门大学
名门世家
2024-07-19 22:30:00 欧U19
丹麦U19
法国U19
2024-07-19 23:00:00 拉脱超第23轮
里加
叶尔加瓦
2024-07-19 23:00:00 墨西U23
圣路易斯竞技U23
蒂华纳U23
2024-07-19 23:00:00 墨西U23
普埃布拉U23
阿特拉斯U23
2024-07-19 23:30:00 芬女超冠第12轮
汉卡女足
中新地女足
2024-07-19 23:30:00 芬乙附A组第15轮
PEPO拉宾兰塔
亚特兰提斯B
2024-07-19 23:30:00 罗甲
CSMS雅西
波图森尼
07月20日 星期六
2024-07-20 00:00:00 爱沙尼甲第20轮
潭美卡
塔林弗罗拉
2024-07-20 00:00:00 芬乙附A组第15轮
奇芬
迈帕
2024-07-20 00:00:00 芬乙附第16轮
OLS奥陆
华渣高斯基
2024-07-20 00:00:00 丹超第1轮
奥胡斯
中日德兰
2024-07-20 00:00:00 捷克乙
奥帕瓦
唯拉斯姆
2024-07-20 00:30:00 爱沙尼甲第20轮
诺梅联合
诺梅卡尔尤
2024-07-20 01:00:00 挪超第15轮
博德闪耀
奥德
2024-07-20 01:00:00 立甲第23轮
德尤加斯
海格尔曼
2024-07-20 01:00:00 丹甲第1轮
哈维德夫
HB科治
2024-07-20 01:00:00 丹甲第1轮
堡魯本B93
科尔丁IF
2024-07-20 01:00:00 丹甲第1轮
文德斯尔
罗斯基德
2024-07-20 01:00:00 瑞典超第15轮
天狼星
马尔默
2024-07-20 01:30:00 瑞士挑第1轮
沙夫豪森
卡洛治
2024-07-20 01:30:00 瑞士挑第1轮
纳沙泰尔
洛桑奥奇
2024-07-20 02:00:00 冰女超第13轮
托KA阿克雷里女足
维京古女足
2024-07-20 02:00:00 冰女甲第11轮
IBV韦斯文尼查女足
IR雷克查域克女足
2024-07-20 02:00:00 丹超第1轮
北西兰
奥尔堡
2024-07-20 02:00:00 阿超第6轮
巴拉卡斯中央队
纽维尔老男孩
2024-07-20 02:00:00 欧U19
土耳其U19
西班牙U19
2024-07-20 02:00:00 秘鲁甲
卡哈马卡
皇家加西拉索
2024-07-20 02:00:00 巴圣青联
葡萄牙人青年队
费罗维亚里亚青年队
2024-07-20 02:00:00 巴圣青联
陶巴特U20
圣卡埃塔诺 U20
2024-07-20 02:00:00 巴圣青联
德昭青年队
国际里梅拉青年队
2024-07-20 02:00:00 巴圣青联
皮拉西卡巴 U20
古兰尼 U20
2024-07-20 02:00:00 巴圣青联
布拉希尔 U20
圣安德雷 U20
2024-07-20 02:00:00 巴圣青联
普丹迪青年队
米拉索尔 U20
2024-07-20 02:00:00 巴圣青联
马利利亚青年队
里菲伦斯青年队
2024-07-20 02:00:00 巴圣青联
欧斯特 U20
赦陶宁欧青年队
2024-07-20 02:15:00 瑞士挑第1轮
阿劳
图恩
2024-07-20 02:30:00 威挑杯
卡迪夫城U21
亚分利多
2024-07-20 02:30:00 罗甲
斯洛博齐亚
布加勒斯特星
2024-07-20 03:00:00 玻甲联春季联赛第6轮
宾托大学
皇家圣克鲁斯
2024-07-20 03:15:00 冰女甲第11轮
塞尔福斯女足
弗雷姆雷克查域克女足
2024-07-20 03:15:00 冰女甲第11轮
科帕沃古女足
格连戴域克女足
2024-07-20 03:15:00 冰女甲第11轮
阿费查尔丁女足
葛洛塔女足
2024-07-20 04:00:00 美乙第7轮
查勒斯顿电池
FC迈阿密
2024-07-20 04:00:00 美乙第7轮
路易斯维尔FC
科罗拉多跃泉
2024-07-20 04:00:00 美乙第7轮
北卡罗莱纳FC
底特律城
2024-07-20 04:00:00 美乙第7轮
凤凰重生